Pós-Graduação em Biologia de Sistemas

+55 11 3091-7306 (Biologia Celular, Tecidual e do Desenvolvimento) +55 11 3091-7258 (Biologia Morfofuncional)

Menu
Students

Alexandre Abilio de Souza Teixeira

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 02/10/2015 – 29/09/2020
Advisor: José Cesar Rosa Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Aline Cristina Parletta Cesaro

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 01/02/2019 – 01/08/2021
Advisor: Maria Luiza M. Barreto de Chaves
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Aline Martins de Almeida

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 14/08/2017 – 14/02/2020
Advisor: Carolina Beltrame Del Debbio
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Aline Vasques da Costa

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 17/04/2017 – 17/10/2021
Advisor: Patricia Gama
Area:Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Amanda Ribeiro Rosa

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 02/04/2018 – 02/10/2020
Advisor: Jose Roberto Machado C. da Silva
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Ammir Yacoub Helou

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/03/2018 – 27/09/2020
Advisor: Maria Inês Nogueira
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Amrita Jha Kumar

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 13/04/2017 – 13/10/2021
Advisor: Maria Inês Nogueira
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Ana Sayuri Yamagata

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 11/10/2018 – 11/04/2024
Advisor: Marilia Cerqueira Leite Seelaender
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Anali Del Milagro Bernabe Garnique

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 03/01/2018 – 03/07/2022
Advisor: Glaucia Maria Machado Santelli
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

André Cruz de Oliveira

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 02/02/2016 – 02/08/2021
Advisor: Anselmo Sigari Moriscot
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

André Luiz Veiga Conrado

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 29/08/2018 – 28/02/2023
Advisor: Jose Roberto Machado C. da Silva
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Andrews Krupinski Emerenciano

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 08/12/2014 – 06/10/2019
Advisor: Jose Roberto Machado C. da Silva
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Angelo Gustavo Di Stefano

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 26/05/2017 – 26/11/2019
Advisor: Fernanda Ortis
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Arthur Tributino Menezes

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 17/05/2019 – 17/11/2021
Advisor: Patricia Pereira Coltri
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Barbara Dalmaso

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 10/04/2019 – 10/10/2021
Advisor:
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Barbara dos Santos Passaia

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 27/06/2016 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Claudimara Ferini Pacicco Lotfi
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Beatriz Fumelli Monti Ribeiro

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 26/08/2019 – 26/02/2025
Advisor: Glaucia Maria Machado Santelli
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Bianca Neofiti Papi

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 31/08/2018 – 28/02/2023
Advisor: Cecilia Helena de A. G. Ferreira
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Bianca Ragazzini Baggio

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Elen Haruka Miyabara
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Camila Felix de Lima Fernandes

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 02/03/2018 – 02/09/2020
Advisor: Marilene Hohmuth Lopes
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Camila Stephanie Balbino Silva

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 01/02/2019 – 01/08/2021
Advisor: Gabriela Placoná Diniz
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Camilla Garcia de Oliveira

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 23/04/2019 – 23/10/2021
Advisor: Marucia Chacur
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Carolina Cavalcante de Paula

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 05/12/2016 – 05/06/2019
Advisor: Fernanda Ortis
Area:Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Catharina de Barros Pimentel Villaça

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 15/08/2019 – 15/02/2022
Advisor: Fernanda Ortis
Area:Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Cecília Gallottini de Magalhães

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 17/04/2019 – 17/10/2023
Advisor: Chao Yun Irene Yan
Area:Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Cibele Crastequini Gomes

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 09/09/2015 – 07/07/2020
Advisor: Marinilce Fagundes dos Santos
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Davidson Correa de Almeida

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 11/04/2019 – 11/10/2021
Advisor:
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Douglas Amaral dos Santos

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 17/04/2017 – 17/10/2021
Advisor: Marinilce Fagundes dos Santos
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Edson Alves de Lima Junior

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 08/09/2015 – 04/09/2020
Advisor: José Cesar Rosa Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Elizamara Santos Gonçalves

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Camila Squarzoni Dale
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Érika Tissiana Sterde

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Simone Cristina Motta
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Estefanía Simoes Fernández

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 06/05/2016 – 06/11/2021
Advisor: Marilia Cerqueira Leite Seelaender
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Felipe Alexandre Machado

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 23/06/2017 – 23/12/2019
Advisor: Patricia Castelucci
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Franciele Rodrigues Araujo

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 29/08/2018 – 28/02/2021
Advisor: Estela Maris Andrade F. Bevilacqua
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Gabriela de Jesus Lustoza Costa

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 15/07/2015 – 15/01/2021
Advisor: Dania Emi Hamassaki
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology.

Gabriela Gonçalves Nunes

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Simone Cristina Motta
Area: Morphofunctional Biology.

Guilherme Henrique Gatti da Silva

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 18/04/2017 – 18/10/2021
Advisor: Patricia Pereira Coltri
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Gustavo Henrique da Silva Lopes

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 23/11/2018 – 23/05/2021
Advisor: Alison Colquhoun
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Helena Angelica Pereira Batatinha

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 15/08/2016 – 15/02/2021
Advisor: José Cesar Rosa Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Heloisa Alonso Matielo

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 30/01/2018 – 30/07/2020
Advisor: Camila Squarzoni Dale
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Henrique Rodrigues Vieira

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 13/08/2019 – 13/02/2025
Advisor: Renata Frazão
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Hilan Ribeiro de Morais Lopes

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 07/05/2019 – 07/11/2021
Advisor: Patricia Pereira Coltri
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Igor Rafael Correia Rocha

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 30/01/2018 – 30/07/2022
Advisor: Marucia Chacur
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Inaeh de Paula Oliveira

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Camila Squarzoni Dale
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Isadora Campos Rattes

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 02/03/2018 – 02/09/2023
Advisor: Patricia Gama
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Isis Fiéri

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 13/02/2019 – 13/08/2021
Advisor: Jackson Cioni Bittencourt
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Izabela Mara da Silva Zanardi

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 23/04/2019 – 23/10/2021
Advisor: Renata Frazão
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Janaína Alessandra Silva

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 06/07/2015 – 06/01/2021
Advisor: Alison Colquhoun
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Jean Lucas Kremer

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 21/09/2016 – 21/03/2021
Advisor: Claudimara Ferini Pacicco Lotfi
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Jefferson Comin Jonco Aquino Júnior

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 05/12/2016 – 05/06/2021
Advisor: José Cesar Rosa Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Jéssica Catharine Gomes Duarte

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 25/04/2017 – 25/10/2021
Advisor: Jackson Cioni Bittencourt
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Joanna Darck Carola Correia Lima

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 26/04/2016 – 26/10/2020
Advisor: Marilia Cerqueira Leite Seelaender
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

João Guilherme Tassoni Bortoloci

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 23/04/2019 – 23/10/2024
Advisor: Simone Cristina Motta
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Juliane Braga Miranda

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 01/02/2019 – 01/08/2021
Advisor: Gabriela Placoná Diniz
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Juliette Marguerite Alix Viellard

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 20/04/2016 – 20/10/2020
Advisor: Newton Sabino Canteras
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Karen Cristine de Oliveira Santos Ferreira

[email protected]

Course:ME
Duration: 05/07/2019 – 05/01/2022
Advisor: José Cesar Rosa Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Karina Henrique Binda

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 30/01/2018 – 30/07/2020
Advisor: Marucia Chacur
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Karla Ribeiro de Castro

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 19/06/2015 – 19/12/2019
Advisor: Estela Maris Andrade F. Bevilacqua
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Katia Maria Gomes Andrade

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 06/08/2014 – 01/02/2020
Advisor: Julio Cesar Batista Ferreira
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Kethleen Mesquita da Silva

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 04/03/2016 – 04/09/2020
Advisor: Patricia Gama
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Laís Mendes dos Santos Goes

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 21/08/2017 – 21/02/2020
Advisor: Alison Colquhoun
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Leticia Palmeira Pinto

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 30/10/2017 – 30/04/2020
Advisor: Jose Roberto Machado C. da Silva
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Lorena Teixeira Frasson

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 02/05/2017 – 02/11/2019
Advisor: Carolina Beltrame Del Debbio
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Luana Amorim Biondo

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 02/05/2016 – 02/11/2020
Advisor: José Cesar Rosa Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Luana Nunes Santos

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 21/08/2015 – 21/02/2021
Advisor: José Xavier Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Lucas Barbosa Rossetti

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 05/12/2016 – 05/06/2022
Advisor: Alison Colquhoun
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Magna Magalhães Silva

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 06/11/2015 – 06/05/2020
Advisor: Nathalie Cella
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Maíra de Assis Lima

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 28/07/2015 – 28/01/2020
Advisor: Vanessa Morais Freitas
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Marcia Fábia Andrade Santos

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 08/03/2018 – 08/09/2020
Advisor: Marilia Cerqueira Leite Seelaender
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Márcio Augusto Campos Ribeiro

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 30/01/2018 – 30/07/2022
Advisor: Julio Cesar Batista Ferreira
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Maria Gabriela Pereira dos Santos

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 02/03/2018 – 02/09/2020
Advisor: Patricia Pereira Coltri
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Maria Isabel Melo Escobar

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 15/04/2019 – 15/10/2021
Advisor: Marilene Hohmuth Lopes
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Maria Raquel Unterkircher Galheigo

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 10/08/2016 – 10/02/2021
Advisor: Ruy Gastaldoni Jaeger
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Mariana Brandão Prado

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 05/12/2016 – 05/06/2022
Advisor: Marilene Hohmuth Lopes
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Mariane Pereira

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 15/08/2017 – 15/02/2020
Advisor: Nathalie Cella
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Marília de Paiva Camargo

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 05/09/2016 – 05/03/2021
Advisor: Maria Ines Borella
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Mirella Ribeiro Bento

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 02/04/2018 – 02/10/2022
Advisor: Anselmo Sigari Moriscot
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Mychel Raony Paiva Teixeira Morais

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 06/02/2015 – 02/02/2020
Advisor: Telma Maria Tenorio Zorn
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Naira da Silva Mansano

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 30/01/2018 – 30/07/2022
Advisor: Renata Frazão
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Norton Felipe dos Santos Silva

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 23/08/2017 – 23/02/2022
Advisor: Jose Roberto Machado C. da Silva
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Paola Marino Dantonio

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 17/04/2017 – 17/10/2019
Advisor: Edna Teruko Kimura
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Paula Ketilly Nascimento Alves

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 17/08/2018 – 17/02/2024
Advisor: Anselmo Sigari Moriscot
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Paula Veloso Siqueira

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 22/08/2017 – 21/02/2021
Advisor: Dania Emi Hamassaki
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Rafael Andre da Silva

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 05/09/2018 – 05/03/2021
Advisor: Dania Emi Hamassaki
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Raquel Sarmento Mateus

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 08/10/2015 – 08/04/2021
Advisor: Ruy Gastaldoni Jaeger
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Renata Bisi Alves

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 05/10/2017 – 05/04/2020
Advisor: Glaucia Maria Machado Santelli
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Renata Stecca Iunes

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 27/11/2018 – 27/05/2023
Advisor: Jose Roberto Machado C. da Silva
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Ricardo Passoni Bindi

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 30/01/2018 – 30/07/2022
Advisor: Newton Sabino Canteras
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Roberta Figueiroa de Souza

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Patricia Castelucci
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Rudá Prestes e Albuquerque

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 19/08/2019 – 19/02/2024
Advisor:
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Shirley Mirna de La Cruz Anticona

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 04/12/2018 – 04/06/2021
Advisor: Chao Yun Irene Yan
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Suély Vieira da Silva

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 19/12/2014 – 19/06/2019
Advisor: Vanessa Morais Freitas
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Tábatha de Oliveira Silva

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Gabriela Placoná Diniz
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Tatiana Emy Koike

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 23/06/2017 – 23/12/2021
Advisor: Elen Haruka Miyabara
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Thais Barabba Auricino

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 12/09/2018 – 12/03/2023
Advisor: Claudimara Ferini Pacicco Lotfi
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Tiego Aparecido Diniz

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 05/05/2016 – 05/11/2020
Advisor: José Cesar Rosa Neto
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Victhor Teixeira de Oliveira

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 27/06/2018 – 27/12/2020
Advisor: Camila Squarzoni Dale
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Victoria Regina da Silva Oliveira

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 21/12/2018 – 21/06/2023
Advisor: Camila Squarzoni Dale
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Vitor Yonamine Lee

[email protected]

Course: DO
Duration: 27/01/2017 – 27/07/2021
Advisor: Maria Ines Nogueira
Area: Morphofunctional Biology

Vitória Samartin Botezelli

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 25/04/2019 – 25/10/2021
Advisor: Chao Yun Irene Yan
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Viviane Rosa de Oliveira

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 10/04/2019 – 10/10/2021
Advisor:
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Wenddy Wyllie Damascena Sougey

[email protected]

Course: DD
Duration: 17/08/2018 – 17/02/2024
Advisor: Anselmo Sigari Moriscot
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology

Willian Reina Joviano

[email protected]

Course: ME
Duration: 29/06/2017 – 29/12/2019
Advisor: Jose Roberto Machado C. da Silva
Area: Cell, Tissue and Developmental Biology